Is vanilla fudge Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, vegetable fats (palm, palm kernel), glucose syrup, skimmed milk powder, salt, emulsifier: soya lecithin
Check vanilla fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vanilla fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


