Is VANILLA GRANOLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, RICE BRAN), CANOLA OIL, BARLEY MALT, ORGANIC HONEY, MOLASSES, ORGANIC NON-FAT MILK POWDER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check VANILLA GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
VanillaHoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go