Is VANILLA GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED, GRADE A PASTUERIZED NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, VANİLLA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L.CASEI).
Check VANILLA GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


