Is VANILLA GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Contains Five Active Cultures Including: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei, Contains Milk
Check VANILLA GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA GREEK STRAINED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


