Is VANILLA HAZELNUT ITALIAN TORTE ALMOND FLOUR, VANILLA HAZELNUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS AGAVE*, UNREFINED VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, CAGE-FREE EGGS*, HAZELNUTS VANILLA EXTRACT*, HAZELNUT EXTRACT*, COCONUT*, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT

Check VANILLA HAZELNUT ITALIAN TORTE ALMOND FLOUR, VANILLA HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Loaf

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfast