Is VANILLA HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ULTRA-FILTERED SKIM MILK, WATER, HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN D.
Check VANILLA HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


