Is VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STABILIZERS (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR). CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA.

Check VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go