Is Vanilla Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Cream, Sugar, Glucose Solids, Natural Flavour, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Colour
Check Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


