Is VANILLA ICELANDIC CREAM-SKYR STRAINED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA, LACTASE ENZYME++, FRUIT PECTIN, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, B. LACTIS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. LACTIS
Check VANILLA ICELANDIC CREAM-SKYR STRAINED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ICELANDIC CREAM-SKYR STRAINED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA ICELANDIC CREAM-SKYR STRAINED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Whole


