Is vanilla latte high protein iced coffee Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Ultra-filtered Skim Milk, 2% Natural Flavors, Milk Protein Concentrate, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Citrate, Natural Caffeine, Monk Fruit, Stevia Leaf (Reb M), Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check vanilla latte high protein iced coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vanilla latte high protein iced coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
About this product
Drink · Bottle


