Is VANILLA LATTE VIA INSTANT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DAIRY POWDER, SUGAR, INSTANT AND MICROGROUND COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA LATTE VIA INSTANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LATTE VIA INSTANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


