Is VANILLA LIGHT FLAVORED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, FRUCTOSE, KOSHER GELATIN, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, ANNATTO (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA LIGHT FLAVORED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LIGHT FLAVORED NONFAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


