Is VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS & MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DREAM Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
- peanuts
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Evaporated Cane Sugar, Sugar, Peanuts, Water, Palm Kernel Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Rolled Oats, Milk, Skim Milk, Rice Flour, Salt, Honey, Natural Flavors, Fruit Pectin, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum, Annatto (For Color), Natural Cocoa, Organic Soy Lecithin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus And L, Casei
Check VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS & MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS & MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Too Good & Co. Vanilla Yogurt-Cultured Ultra-Filtered Low Fat Milk Product Cup, 5.3 OZ
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
Two Good Low Fat Lower Sugar Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32oz Tub
MIXED BERRY YOGURT 1% MILK FAT LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, MIXED BERRY VANILLA
Where to buy
VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS & MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DREAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


