Is Vanilla maple blended lowfat yogurt, vanilla maple Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, modified corn starch, maple syrup, natural flavors, kosher gelatin, gellan gum, caramel color, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.
Check Vanilla maple blended lowfat yogurt, vanilla maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla maple blended lowfat yogurt, vanilla maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


