Is VANILLA MILKED HEMP, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEMP CREAM (FILTERED WATER, HEMP SEEDS), WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CANE SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA MILKED HEMP, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA MILKED HEMP, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


