Is Vanilla Milkshake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Low Fat Grade A Milk, Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavors, Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk

Check Vanilla Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking