Is Vanilla Mountain Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR) AND CREAM OF TARTAR.
Check Vanilla Mountain Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Mountain Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


