Is Vanilla Mountain Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR) AND CREAM OF TARTAR.

Check Vanilla Mountain Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar