Is vanilla oat hoops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
oat flour (60%), maize flour, wholegrain maize flour, sugar, raising agent [potassium bicarbonate], antioxidant [ascorbyl palmitate, tocopherol-rich extract, acid: citric acid], natural vanilla flavouring (1%), salt, glucose syrup,
Check vanilla oat hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open vanilla oat hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


