Is VANILLA ORANGE FLAVORED REAL PREMIUM FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIMMILK, BUTTERMILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK+, CORN SYRUP, MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, HONEY FLAVORED SWIRLS (SUGAR, WATER, HONEY, CORN SYRUP CARAMEL COLOR. MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR), CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, SALT, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check VANILLA ORANGE FLAVORED REAL PREMIUM FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA ORANGE FLAVORED REAL PREMIUM FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


