Is VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Cream, Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sugar, Salt), Vanilla, Natural Flavors, The Usda Does Not Consider Milk Or Cream To Be Bioengineered Foods
Check VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM, VANILLA PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


