Is Vanilla Plant Protein Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend 78.5% (Pea Protein Isolate, Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Australian Hemp Protein Concentrate), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavours, Thickener (Guar Gum*), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Fruit Powder Kiwi Fruit Powder
Check Vanilla Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Plant Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


