Is Vanilla Plant Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plant Protein Blend 78.5% (Pea Protein Isolate, Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Australian Hemp Protein Concentrate), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavours, Thickener (Guar Gum*), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Fruit Powder Kiwi Fruit Powder

Check Vanilla Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.