Is VANILLA PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, VANILLA NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, LIVE YOGURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS.

Check VANILLA PROBIOTIC LOWFAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking