Is Vanilla Protein Lean Shake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Multi-stage Release Protein Matrix (8%) (Milk Protein Concentrate (Milk, Micellar Casein (Milk)), Flavours, Stabilisers (340, 460, 466, 407, 414, 418), Medium Chain Triglycerides (MCTS), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Sweetener (Sucralose), Lactase Enzymes Contains: Milk. May Contair: Egg, Soy. Made in New Zealand from local and imported ingredients.

Check Vanilla Protein Lean Shake against your own diets in the app.