Is Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), sugar, soybean oil, dextrose, palm oil, high fructose corn syrup, cornstarch, contains 2% or less of: salt, leavening (sodium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate, ammonium bicarbonate), soy lecithin, artificial flavor, contains: soy, wheat, may contain milk, eggs, tree nuts (pecans, almonds and coconut) and peanuts,
Check Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanilla Sandwich Creme Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


