Is VANILLA SOFT DIPPED VANILLA ICE CREAM BARS COVERED IN A SOFT CHOCOLATE GANACHE COATING, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: VANILLA ICE CREAM: CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, VANILLA EXTRACT. CHOCOLATY COATING: SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check VANILLA SOFT DIPPED VANILLA ICE CREAM BARS COVERED IN A SOFT CHOCOLATE GANACHE COATING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar, Stick

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go