Is VANILLA SUGAR FREE WAFERS, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME*, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3.

Check VANILLA SUGAR FREE WAFERS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go