Is VANILLA SWEETENED FLAVORED 100% ARABICA SOLUBLE ICED COFFEE WITH SUGAR K-CUP, VANILLA SWEETENED Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, SOLUBLE COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VANILLA SWEETENED FLAVORED 100% ARABICA SOLUBLE ICED COFFEE WITH SUGAR K-CUP, VANILLA SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SWEETENED FLAVORED 100% ARABICA SOLUBLE ICED COFFEE WITH SUGAR K-CUP, VANILLA SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
VANILLA MADE WITH REAL MILK & CREAM ICED COFFEE, VANILLA MADE WITH REAL MILK & CREAM
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Red Diamond Fresh Brewed Sugar Free Iced Tea, Sweetened with Splenda, 1 Gallon
VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT CONES DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING ALL INSIDE A SUGAR CONE, VANILLA
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee, 100% Arabica, 17 oz
About this product
Beverage · Pod


