Is VANILLA SWEETENED FLAVORED 100% ARABICA SOLUBLE ICED COFFEE WITH SUGAR K-CUP, VANILLA SWEETENED Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SOLUBLE COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check VANILLA SWEETENED FLAVORED 100% ARABICA SOLUBLE ICED COFFEE WITH SUGAR K-CUP, VANILLA SWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA SWEETENED FLAVORED 100% ARABICA SOLUBLE ICED COFFEE WITH SUGAR K-CUP, VANILLA SWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
VANILLA MADE WITH REAL MILK & CREAM ICED COFFEE, VANILLA MADE WITH REAL MILK & CREAM
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Red Diamond Fresh Brewed Sugar Free Iced Tea, Sweetened with Splenda, 1 Gallon
VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT CONES DIPPED IN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING ALL INSIDE A SUGAR CONE, VANILLA
Al Ameed Gourmet Turkish Ground Coffee Medium Roast With Cardamom, 100% Authentic Arabica, Fresh & Finely Ground, 8 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Pod


