Is VANILLA THUNDER BUTTER COFFEE BOMBS, VANILLA THUNDER Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- virgin coconut oil
virgin coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*,COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, GRASS-FED BUTTER, PURE MAPLE SUGAR, VANILLA*, CEYLON CINNAMON*.
Check VANILLA THUNDER BUTTER COFFEE BOMBS, VANILLA THUNDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA THUNDER BUTTER COFFEE BOMBS, VANILLA THUNDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VANILLA THUNDER BUTTER COFFEE BOMBS, VANILLA THUNDER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Butter · Piece


