Is Vanilla Whey Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT

Check Vanilla Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep