Is VANILLA YOGURT RAISINS Oat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, YOGURT POWDER [CULTURED WHEY AND NONFAT MILK], WHEY POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CORN SYRUP, AND MALTODEXTRIN.
Check VANILLA YOGURT RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA YOGURT RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


