Is Vanini Gianduiotti Chocolate Pralines - Classic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnut Paste, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Allergen Information: May Contain Traces Of Lactose And Milk Proteins
Check Vanini Gianduiotti Chocolate Pralines - Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanini Gianduiotti Chocolate Pralines - Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanini Gianduiotti Chocolate Pralines - Classic is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


