Is Vanish Oxi Action Powder Fabric Stain Remover 2.4kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains ,30% Oxygen-based Bleaching Agents, Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants, Zeolite, Enzymes, Perfume
Check Vanish Oxi Action Powder Fabric Stain Remover 2.4kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vanish Oxi Action Powder Fabric Stain Remover 2.4kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vanish Oxi Action Powder Fabric Stain Remover 2.4kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Unknown


