Is Vanish Oxi Action Powder Fabric Stain Remover 2.4kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains ,30% Oxygen-based Bleaching Agents, Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants, Zeolite, Enzymes, Perfume

Check Vanish Oxi Action Powder Fabric Stain Remover 2.4kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vanish Oxi Action Powder Fabric Stain Remover 2.4kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Unknown