Is Variety Pack Drink Mix - Mermaid, Unicorn, Peach Ring, Cotton Candy Dairy Free?

Ingredients
MERMAID: CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN*, ASPARTAME**, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MALIC ACID, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5. COTTON CANDY: CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME**, CALCIUM SILICATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, SILICON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR. UNICORN: CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN*, ASPARTAME**, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BEET POWDER (COLOR), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, GUAR GUM, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, BLUE 1. PEACH RING: CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN*, ASPARTAME**, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM SILICATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check Variety Pack Drink Mix - Mermaid, Unicorn, Peach Ring, Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Variety Pack Drink Mix - Mermaid, Unicorn, Peach Ring, Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Powdered Energy Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Box
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


