Is VARIETY PACK SOUR GUMMY CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polydextrose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Pectin, Glycerin, L-Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (Vegetable juice concentrate, β-Carotene, Spirulina Extract), Spinach Powder, Isomalt, Sucralose

Check VARIETY PACK SOUR GUMMY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go