Is Vaseline® Intensive Care™ Essential Healing Lotion 10 fl. oz. Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Stearic Acid, Isopropyl Myristate, Mineral Oil, Glyceryl Stearate, Glycol Stearate, Dimethicone, PEG-100 Stearate, Petrolatum, Cetyl Alcohol, Tapioca Starch, Phenoxyethanol, Magnesium Aluminum Silicate, Methylparaben, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Fragrance (Parfum), Propylparaben, Disodium EDTA, Xanthan Gum, Stearamide Amp, Avena Sativa (Oat) Straw Extract, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891).
Check Vaseline® Intensive Care™ Essential Healing Lotion 10 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaseline® Intensive Care™ Essential Healing Lotion 10 fl. oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Listerine® Total Care Zero Fresh Mint Anticavity Mouthwash 33.8 fl. oz. Plastic Bottle
Vaseline Soothing Hydration Body Lotion
Vaseline® Intensive Care™ Aloe Soothe Lotion 10 fl. oz. Squeeze Bottle
Vaseline® Men 24-Hour Moisture Extra Strength Body & Face Lotion 10 fl. oz. Squeeze Bottle
Intensive Moisturizing Lotion
Where to buy
Vaseline® Intensive Care™ Essential Healing Lotion 10 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


