Is Vaseline Lip Therapy Lip Balm Tin Original 20 g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Petrolatum
Check Vaseline Lip Therapy Lip Balm Tin Original 20 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaseline Lip Therapy Lip Balm Tin Original 20 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vaseline Lip Therapy Lip Balm Tin Original 20 g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcado
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
WaxyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


