Is Vaseline Petroleum Jelly, 100% Pure, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: White Petrolatum, USP (100%). Purpose: Skin Protectant.

Check Vaseline Petroleum Jelly, 100% Pure, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vaseline Petroleum Jelly, 100% Pure, Original is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily