Is Vaseline Vanilla Creme Latte Holiday Lip Therapy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PETROLATUM, FLAVOR (AROMA).
Check Vaseline Vanilla Creme Latte Holiday Lip Therapy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaseline Vanilla Creme Latte Holiday Lip Therapy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Joe Joe's Chocolate vanilla Creme Cookies
Great Value Gluten-Free Vanilla Creme Sandwich Cookies, 10.5 Oz
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


