Is Veesey Cheese Grated Shredded Pizza Blend 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil (24%), Modified Starch, Salt, Flavours, Colour (Beta-carotene), Preservative (Sorbic Acid)

Check Veesey Cheese Grated Shredded Pizza Blend 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veesey Cheese Grated Shredded Pizza Blend 250g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Flake, Granule

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping