Is Veesey Cheese Grated Shredded Pizza Blend 250g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (24%), Modified Starch, Salt, Flavours, Colour (Beta-carotene), Preservative (Sorbic Acid)
Check Veesey Cheese Grated Shredded Pizza Blend 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veesey Cheese Grated Shredded Pizza Blend 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Veesey Cheese Grated Shredded Pizza Blend 250g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Flake, Granule
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


