Is Veesey Vegan Fresh Pesto Chilled Dairy Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts, Spinach, Basil (20%), Canola Oil , Lemon Juice, Olive Oil, Garlic, Salt, Vinegar, Antioxidant (300)

Check Veesey Vegan Fresh Pesto Chilled Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veesey Vegan Fresh Pesto Chilled Dairy Free is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOilyChunky
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseToppingDipping SauceMeal Prep