Is Veet Warm Microwavable Wax for Face & Body for Normal Skin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Aqua, Citric Acid, Parfum, Solanum Tuberosum Starch, Myrocarpus Fastigiatus Oil, Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis Peel Oil.

Check Veet Warm Microwavable Wax for Face & Body for Normal Skin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veet Warm Microwavable Wax for Face & Body for Normal Skin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy