Is Veet Warm Microwavable Wax for Face & Body for Normal Skin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucrose, Aqua, Citric Acid, Parfum, Solanum Tuberosum Starch, Myrocarpus Fastigiatus Oil, Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis Peel Oil.
Check Veet Warm Microwavable Wax for Face & Body for Normal Skin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veet Warm Microwavable Wax for Face & Body for Normal Skin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Veet Warm Microwavable Wax for Face & Body for Normal Skin is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


