Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Veetee AAA Jasmine Fragrant Rice 5kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice

Check Veetee AAA Jasmine Fragrant Rice 5kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Veetee AAA Jasmine Fragrant Rice 5kg | Spoonful