Is VEEVA ANXIETY FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Coconut Oil, Golden Jojoba Oil, Pure Essential Oils Of Ylang Ylang, Frankincense, Geranium, Vetiver And Lime, Flower Essences Of Mimulus And Aspen
Check VEEVA ANXIETY FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEEVA ANXIETY FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEEVA ANXIETY FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


