Is VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA - 60 VCAPS + BONUS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Valeripure Deodorized Valerian (Valeriana Officinalis), Root, :1 Extract 67, Sesquiterpenic Acids, Valerenic Acid, Skullcap (Scutellaria Lateriflora), Herb Top, :1 Extract 30, Lemon Balm (Melissa Officinalis), :1 Extact 20, California Poppy (Eschscholzia Californica), :1 Extract 10, Magnesium (From 37Of Magnesium Bisglycinate), Brown Rice Bran, Stearic Acid (From Vegetable Oil), Hypromellose (Vegetable Capsule)
Check VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA - 60 VCAPS + BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA - 60 VCAPS + BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Splenda No-Calorie Granulated Sweetener, 9.7 Oz <b>(Bonus Pack: 2 Free Drink Mixes)</b>
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, Warming Berry Flavor, Fall Asleep Fast and Wake Refreshed, 12 fl. oz.
Where to buy
VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA - 60 VCAPS + BONUS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


